Custom Cables

Power Cables
C20 Cables
C20 to C13, 13 amp
C20 to C13, 15 amp
C20 to C19, 20 amp
C20 to 5-15R
C14 Cables
C14 to C7, 2.5amp
C14 to C13, 10 amp
C14 to C15, 10 amp
C14 to C5, 10 amp
C14 to C13, 13 amp
C14 to 5-15R, 13 amp
C14 to C13, 15 Amp
C14 to C15, 15 amp
C14 to C19, 15 amp
C14 to 5-15R, 15 amp
5-15p Cables
5-15P to C13, 10 amp
5-15P to C13 13 amp
5-15P to C13 15 amp
5-15P to C19 15 amp
5-15P to 5-15R 15 amp
Splitter Cables
C14 to C13 "W" Cables 10 amp
C14 to C13, "Y", 15 Amp
5-20P Cables
5-20P to C13 15 amp
5-20P to L5-20R 20 amp
5-20P to C19, 20 amp
1-15P Cables
1-15P to C7
6-15P Cables
6-15P to C19 15 amp
6-15P to C13, 15 amp
L5-20P Cables
L5-20P to C13 15 amp
L5-20P to 5-20R 20 amp
L6-15P Cables
L6-15P to C13 15 amp
L6-15p to C19 15 Amp
L6-20P Cables
L6-20P to C13, 15amp
L6-20P to 6-20R 20 amp
L6-20P to C19, 20 amp
L6-20P to L6-20R 20 amp
L6-30P Cables
L6-30P to C13 15 amp
L6-30P to C19, 20 amp
6-20P Cables
6-20P to C19, 20 amp

Specials
C14 to C13 10 Amp Power Cord, 7ft

Adapters
USB Adapters
USB A Female to Mini B 5-pin Male
USB Adapter, B Male to B Male
USB A Female to USB B Male Adapter
USB Gender Changer, B Female to B Female
USB Adapter, A Female to A Female
USB Adapter, A Male to Mini B 5 Pin Female
USB A Female to Mini B 4-pin Male
USB Gender Changer, A Male to A Male
USB A Female to B Female
USB A Male to B Female

Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Singlemode Fiber Cable
LC to LC
LC to SC
LC to ST
SC to SC
SC to ST
SC to MTRJ
ST to ST
ST to MTRJ
62.5 Micron, Multimode Fiber Cable
LC to LC
LC to SC
LC to ST
LC to MTRJ
SC to ST
SC to SC
SC to MTRJ
ST to ST
ST to MTRJ
MTRJ to MTRJ
10 Gigabit Fiber Cable
LC to LC
SC to LC

Network Patch Cables
Cat 6 Cables
non-booted category 6 enhanced network cables, cat6
booted category 6 enhanced cables
Category 6 A Cables
Cat 5 Cables
non-booted
Booted Category 5e Network Patch Cables
Cat 5 Cross-over Cables
1ft of cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
3ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-overCable, Booted
5ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
7ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
10ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
14ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
25ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-overCable, Booted
50ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
75ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
100ft of Cat 5 Enhanced Cross-over Cable, Booted
Cat 6 Cross-over Cables
1FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
3FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
5FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
7FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
10FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
14FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
25FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
50FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
75FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted
100FT of Cat 6 Cross-over Cable, booted

USB Cables & Accessories
USB Cables
USB Printer Cables
USB Extension Cables
A to Mini USB Cables
A Male to A Male
USB Adapters
USB A Female to Mini B 5-pin Male
USB Adapter, B Male to B Male
USB A Female to USB B Male Adapter
USB Gender Changer, B Female to B Female
USB Adapter, A Female to A Female
USB Adapter, A Male to Mini B 5 Pin Female
USB A Female to Mini B 4-pin Male
USB Gender Changer, A Male to A Male
USB A Female to B Female
USB A Male to B Female
USB to PS2 Converter

HDMI Products
HDMI
HDMI TO HDMI, MALE TO MALE, 1 METER
HDMI MALE TO MALE CABLE, 2 METER
HDMI MALE TO MALE CABLE, 3 METER
HDMI MALE TO MALE CABLE, 5 METER
8 Meter HDMI Male to Male HDTV Digital A/V Cable
10 Meter HDMI Male to Male HDTV Digital A/V Cable
12 Meter HDMI Male to Male HDTV Digital A/V Cable
15m HDMI Male to Male HDTV Digital A/V Cable
20m HDMI Male to Male HDTV Digital A/V Cable
25 Meter HDMI Male to Male HDTV Digital A/V Cable
30 Meter HDMI Male to Male HDTV Digital A/V Cable
HDMI to DVI Cables
HDMI Male to DVI-D 1 Meter
HDMI Male to DVI-D 2 Meter
HDMI Male to DVI-D 3 Meter
HDMI Male to DVI-D 5 Meter
HDMI Equalizer

DVI Cables
DVI to VGA Cables
DVI MALE ANALOG TO VGA MALE, 2 METER
DVI MALE ANALOG TO VGA MALE, 3 METER
DVI MALE ANALOG TO VGA MALE, 5 METER
HDMI to DVI Cables
HDMI Male to DVI-D 1 Meter
HDMI Male to DVI-D 2 Meter
HDMI Male to DVI-D 3 Meter
HDMI Male to DVI-D 5 Meter
DVI Cable, 1 Meter
DVI Cable, 2 Meter
DVI Cable, 3 Meter
DVI Cable, 10 Meter
DVI Cable, 15 Meter

Firewire Cables
IEEE 1394 Cable 4 Pin to 4 Pin 6ft
IEEE 1394 Cable 4 Pin to 4 Pin 10ft
IEEE 1394 Cable 6 Pin to 4 Pin 6ft
IEEE 1394 Cable 6 Pin to 4 Pin 10ft
IEEE 1394 Cable 6 Pin to 6 Pin 6ft
IEEE 1394 Cable 6 Pin to 6 Pin 10ft

Bulk Cable
Bulk Fire Alarm Cable, 14/2, Shielded, 1000ft